Repertorio

Repertorio actualizado en JULIO de 2.018.

MARCHAS DE PROCESIÓN :
A tí Manué (Juan J. Puntas)

Alma de la Trinidad (Eloy García)

Amarguras (Manuel Font de Anta)

Angustias (Martín Salas)

Aniversario Macareno (José Velázquez Sánchez)

Aquella Virgen (Manuel Gómez de Arriba)

Arrorró (Ginés Sánchez)   

Ave María (Vladimir Vavilov)

Caridad del Guadalquivir (Paco Lola)

Como Tú, ninguna (David Hurtado)

Cordero de Dios (Ricardo Dorado)

Corona de Esperanza (Abel Moreno)

Coronación (M. Marvizon/J.J. Puntas)

Coronación de la Macarena (Pedro Braña)
        
Cristo de Vera-Cruz (Manuel Borrego)

Cristo en la Alcazaba (Fulgencio Morón)

 Danos la Paz (Jesús Joaquín Espinosa)

Descanse en Paz (Javier J. López Padilla)

Dolorosa del Carmen (Fco. Javier Alonso Delgado)

 El Cachorro (Saeta Sevillana) (Pedro Gámez Laserna)

El Corpus (Braulio Uralde)

El Refugio de María (Manuel López Farfán)

Encarnación Coronada (Abel Moreno)

Esperanza de Triana Coronada (José Albero Francés)

Esperanza Macarena (Pedro Morales)

Hiniesta (José Martínez Peralto)



Jesús de las Penas (Antonio Pantión Pérez)

La Caridad del Arenal (Jesús Joaquín Espinosa)

La Esperanza de Triana (Manuel López Farfán)

La Estrella Sublime (Manuel López Farfán)

La Macarena (Paco Lola)

La Madrugá (Abel Moreno)

La Sangre y la Gloria (Alfonso Lozano)

La Soledad (Pedro Morales)

Macarena (Abel Moreno)

Macarena (Emilio Cebrián)

Madre Hiniesta (Manuel Marvizón)

Madrugá de canela y clavo (Juan Manuel Velázquez Ruíz)

Madrugá Macarena (Pablo Ojeda)

Marcha Fúnebre (Frédéric Chopin)

Marcha fúnebre en la Ópera Jone (E. Petrella)

Margot (Joaquin Turina)

María Santísima del Dulce Nombre (Luis Lerate)

María Santísima del Subterráneo (Pedro Gámez Laserna)

Mater Mea (Ricardo Dorado)

Mektub (Mariano San Miguel)

 Mi Amargura (Víctor Ferrer)

Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe (A. Pantión)

Nuestra Señora del Mayor Dolor (Antonio Ignacio Gil Vargas)

Nuestro Padre Jesús (Emilio Cebrián)

Osanna in Excelsis (Oscar Navarro)

Pasa la Virgen Macarena (Pedro Gámez Laserna)

Pasan los Campanilleros (Manuel López Farfán)

Passio Granatensis (Angel López Carreño)

Pastora de Capuchinos ( Juan José Puntas Fdez.)

Paz y Palma (Javier J. López Padilla)

Procesión de Semana Santa en Sevilla (Pascual Marquina)

Quinta Angustia (José Font Marimón)

Refugio de San Bernardo (J. Albero)

Reina de la O (Antonio David Rodríguez)

Reina del Jueves Santo (José M. Troncoso)

Rocío (M. Vidrié)

Saeta Cordobesa (Pedro Gámez)

 Santa Cruz (Manuel Marvizón)

Santísimo Cristo del Desamparo y Abandono (Francisco Herrera)

Sevilla Cofradiera (Pedro Gámez Laserna)



Soleá, dame la mano (Manuel Font de Anta)

Soledad Franciscana (Abel Moreno)

Triana de Esperanza (Claudio Gómez)

Triana,tu Esperanza (José de la Vega)

Triunfal (José Blanco)

Tus Dolores son mis Penas (Antonio Pantión Pérez)

Valle de Sevilla (José de la Vega)

Virgen de la Estrella (Pedro Gámez Laserna)

Virgen de la Palma (Manuel Marvizón)

Virgen de la Paz (Pedro Morales)

Virgen de las Aguas (Santiago Ramos Castro)

Virgen de los Estudiantes (Abel Moreno)

Virgen de los Negritos (Pedro Morales)

Virgen de Montserrat (P. Morales)

Virgen del Valle (Vicente Gómez Zarzuela)

Y en Triana, la O (Jesús Joaquín Espinosa)